Double Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt Blouse
Double Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt Blouse
Double Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt Blouse
Double Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt Blouse
Double Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt Blouse
Double Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt BlouseDouble Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt BlouseDouble Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt BlouseDouble Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt BlouseDouble Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt BlouseDouble Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt BlouseDouble Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt BlouseDouble Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt BlouseDouble Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt BlouseDouble Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt BlouseDouble Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt Blouse
DRESSES, SETWEARS 15% OFF

2630121003996001

Double Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt Blouse

9 REVIEWS

RM 84.15RM 99

My Bonus Points 84 PointsAIR SPACEReward Points

Delivery Fee RM 7

Est. Delivery Date 2026-11-02

30 Day Return Policy

Applicable

  • Size Details

  • Product Information

  • Matching Item

SIZE GUIDE

Not sure about your size? We've got you. You can use the size charts below to determine the right size for you, or hit up our Customer Care team if you've got more questions.


PRODUCT MEASUREMENTS
SizeSML
Clothing Length45.74748.3
Sleeve Length50.852.153.3
Shoulder5455.256.5
Hem Width114.3119.4124.5
Sleeve Open24.125.426.7
Bust109.2114.3119.4


StretchabilityNo Stretch12345High Stretch
FitFitted12345Loose
ThicknessThin12345Thick
Fabric FeelSoft on Skin12345Structured


SizeInternational Size ConversionBody Measurement
US SizeUK SizeAU SizeEU SizeBustWaistHip
XS6263483.562.592.5
S84836866595
M10610389170100
L12812409675105
XL1410144210180110
2XL1612164410685115
3XL1814184611190120

This cropped shirt is made from pure cotton with a linear textured weave, offering a comfortable and breathable feel. It is suitable as a sun-protection layer or a cover-up in air-conditioned spaces.


Material: Outer: Cotton 100%
Lining: No
Made in China
Product Details: Two flap pockets on chest
Care Instructions:
※ For the first wash, dark/saturated colors may release excess dye, which is normal.
※ It is recommended to wash dark garments before first wear to release excess dye, reducing color fading or transfer risk.
※ Wash dark and light-colored garments separately to prevent color bleeding.
※ Avoid pairing with light-colored clothing, accessories, or jewelry to prevent staining from friction or moisture.
※ Colors in images are for reference only; actual product colors may vary slightly due to monitor settings.


MODEL Information


 - HEIGHT: 177CM / BUST: 83CM
 - WAIST: 60CM / HIP: 89CM
 NOTE: MODEL IS WEARING SIZE S

Double Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt BlouseDouble Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt BlouseDouble Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt BlouseDouble Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt BlouseDouble Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt BlouseDouble Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt BlouseDouble Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt BlouseDouble Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt BlouseDouble Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt BlouseDouble Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt BlouseDouble Pocket Sheer Embroidered Stripe Cropped Shirt Blouse

Customer Reviews(9)

5
Runs small / Too small

0%
True to size / Normal

89%
Runs large / Too big

11%
  • All Reviews(9)
  • Images(4)

E**ly

2026-10-13

Height:162 cm / 63.8 inWeight:46 kg / 101.4 lbsBust:72 cm / 28.3 inWaist:62 cm / 24.4 inHip:83 cm / 32.7 inBody Shape:Prefer not to say
Color:WhiteSize:S

顏色清爽適合夏天!!

2026-10-13

E**ly

2026-10-13

Height:162 cm / 63.8 inWeight:46 kg / 101.4 lbsBust:72 cm / 28.3 inWaist:62 cm / 24.4 inHip:83 cm / 32.7 inBody Shape:Prefer not to say
Color:Light BlueSize:S

顏色清爽適合夏天!!

2026-10-13

曾*倢

2026-10-08

Height:166 cm / 65.4 inWeight:59 kg / 130.1 lbsBust:87 cm / 34.3 inWaist:74 cm / 29.1 inHip:100 cm / 39.4 inBody Shape:Pear shape
Color:WhiteSize:L

輕薄 秋天穿剛剛好!設計好看

2026-10-08

I**s

2026-09-25

Height:150 cm / 59.1 inWeight:Not providedBust:Not providedWaist:Not providedHip:Not providedBody Shape:Prefer not to say
Color:Light BlueSize:S

好搭的寬鬆短版襯衫外套

2026-09-25

王*君

2026-09-16

Height:158 cm / 62.2 inWeight:47 kg / 103.6 lbsBust:75 cm / 29.5 inWaist:61 cm / 24 inHip:88 cm / 34.6 inBody Shape:Prefer not to say
Color:Light BlueSize:S

顏色很好看材質很舒服~

2026-09-16

RM 84.15RM 99