【Warm↑ Up】V Neck Warm Up Heated Crop Bra Top
【Warm↑ Up】V Neck Warm Up Heated Crop Bra Top
【Warm↑ Up】V Neck Warm Up Heated Crop Bra Top
【Warm↑ Up】V Neck Warm Up Heated Crop Bra Top
【Warm↑ Up】V Neck Warm Up Heated Crop Bra Top【Warm↑ Up】V Neck Warm Up Heated Crop Bra Top【Warm↑ Up】V Neck Warm Up Heated Crop Bra Top【Warm↑ Up】V Neck Warm Up Heated Crop Bra Top【Warm↑ Up】V Neck Warm Up Heated Crop Bra Top

2241821001001003

【Warm↑ Up】V Neck Warm Up Heated Crop Bra Top

6 REVIEWS

US$ 24.99

My Bonus Points 24 PointsAIR SPACEReward Points

Delivery Fee US$ 9.99

Est. Delivery Date 2026-10-22

30 Day Return Policy

Applicable

  • Size Details

  • Product Information

  • Matching Item

SIZE GUIDE

Not sure about your size? We've got you. You can use the size charts below to determine the right size for you, or hit up our Customer Care team if you've got more questions.


PRODUCT MEASUREMENTS
SizeSML
Clothing Length34.53637
Sleeve Length5657.558.5
Shoulder3233.534.5
Hem Width25.52830.5
Sleeve Open910.511.5
Bust34.53739.5


StretchabilityNo Stretch12345High Stretch
FitFitted12345Loose
ThicknessThin12345Thick
Fabric FeelSoft on Skin12345Structured


SizeInternational Size ConversionBody Measurement
US SizeUK SizeAU SizeEU SizeBustWaistHip
XS6263483.562.592.5
S84836866595
M10610389170100
L12812409675105
XL1410144210180110
2XL1612164410685115
3XL1814184611190120

Product Information

Material: 80% Polyester 20% Cotton
Made in China
Lining: No
Product Description: Hooded design / Elastic design at back waist / Zipper design / Pockets design

Model Information

HUANG QING
 -HEIGHT:157CM / BUST:79CM
 -WAIST:60CM / HIP:82CM
 NOTE: MODEL IS WEARING S SIZE

JANE
 -HEIGHT:170CM / BUST:81CM
 -WAIST:69CM / HIP:91CM
 NOTE: MODEL IS WEARING S SIZE

【Warm↑ Up】V Neck Warm Up Heated Crop Bra Top【Warm↑ Up】V Neck Warm Up Heated Crop Bra Top【Warm↑ Up】V Neck Warm Up Heated Crop Bra Top【Warm↑ Up】V Neck Warm Up Heated Crop Bra Top【Warm↑ Up】V Neck Warm Up Heated Crop Bra Top

Customer Reviews(6)

5
Runs small / Too small

0%
True to size / Normal

100%
Runs large / Too big

0%
  • All Reviews(6)
  • Images(1)

戴*芬

2026-03-19

Height:166 cm / 65.4 inWeight:55 kg / 121.3 lbsBust:Not providedWaist:Not providedHip:Not providedBody Shape:Pear shape
Color:WhiteSize:L

顯瘦,很性感,好看,衣服材質也很柔軟 值得入手

2026-03-19

宋*瑄

2026-01-30

Height:153 cm / 60.2 inWeight:51 kg / 112.5 lbsBust:75 cm / 29.5 inWaist:68 cm / 26.8 inHip:98 cm / 38.6 inBody Shape:Pear shape
Color:WhiteSize:L

滿意

2026-01-30

J*e

2026-01-21

Height:163 cm / 64.2 inWeight:55 kg / 121.3 lbsBust:Not providedWaist:Not providedHip:Not providedBody Shape:Hourglass shape
Color:BlackSize:L

材質親膚保暖,很好看

2026-01-21

張*怡

2026-01-20

Height:172 cm / 67.7 inWeight:58 kg / 127.9 lbsBust:Not providedWaist:Not providedHip:Not providedBody Shape:Prefer not to say
Color:BlackSize:L

172cm / 58kg 買L剛剛好

2026-01-20

曾*蓮

2026-01-20

Height:165 cm / 65 inWeight:60 kg / 132.3 lbsBust:Not providedWaist:Not providedHip:Not providedBody Shape:Pear shape
Color:WhiteSize:L

穿在裡面很保暖也都不會露出來

2026-01-20

US$ 24.99