Deep V Halter Cutout Tiered Maxi Dress
Deep V Halter Cutout Tiered Maxi Dress
Deep V Halter Cutout Tiered Maxi Dress
Deep V Halter Cutout Tiered Maxi Dress
Deep V Halter Cutout Tiered Maxi DressDeep V Halter Cutout Tiered Maxi Dress

2420124050002002

Deep V Halter Cutout Tiered Maxi Dress

0 REVIEWS

US$ 39.99

My Bonus Points 39 PointsAIR SPACEReward Points

Delivery Fee US$ 9.99

Est. Delivery Date 2026-10-22

30 Day Return Policy

Applicable

  • Size Details

  • Product Information

SIZE GUIDE

Not sure about your size? We've got you. You can use the size charts below to determine the right size for you, or hit up our Customer Care team if you've got more questions.


PRODUCT MEASUREMENTS
SizeSML
Clothing Length121.9123.2124.5
Hem Width142.2144.8147.3
Un-stretched Bustline38.140.643.2
Stretched Bustline4749.552.1
Un-stretched Waistline31.834.336.8
Stretched Waistline44.54749.5
Hip6163.568.6


StretchabilityNo Stretch12345High Stretch
FitFitted12345Loose
ThicknessThin12345Thick
Fabric FeelSoft on Skin12345Structured


SizeInternational Size ConversionBody Measurement
US SizeUK SizeAU SizeEU SizeBustWaistHip
XS6263483.562.592.5
S84836866595
M10610389170100
L12812409675105
XL1410144210180110
2XL1612164410685115
3XL1814184611190120

Product Information

Material: Outer fabric: 49% Rayon 34% Polyester 17% Nylon ; Lining: 100% Polyester
Made in China
Lining: Yes
Product Description: Back zipper / Tie and back cutout design

Model Information

‧Oli.
 -HEIGHT:172CM / BUST:82CM
 -WAIST:60CM / HIP:87CM
 NOTE: MODEL IS WEARING S SIZE

‧Ness.
 -HEIGHT:169CM / BUST:81CM
 -WAIST:59CM / HIP:90CM
 NOTE: MODEL IS WEARING S SIZE



Care Instructions:
※ During the first wash, dark or saturated fabrics may release excess dye fixatives. This is a normal occurrence.
※ We recommend washing dark-colored garments separately before the first wear to help release excess dye and reduce the risk of color transfer or fading.
※ Wash dark and light-colored garments separately to prevent color bleeding or transfer.
※ When styling, avoid pairing with light-colored accessories, bags, or jewelry to minimize the risk of staining caused by friction or moisture.
※ Please note that product colors may appear slightly different due to variations in individual screen settings. For the most accurate reference, please rely on the actual product color.
Deep V Halter Cutout Tiered Maxi DressDeep V Halter Cutout Tiered Maxi Dress

US$ 39.99